Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Dave Adamonis Sr. Players' Championship April 21 - 22, 2016
Thursday April 21, 2016 - Friday April 22, 2016
Point Judith CC - Warwick CC
PJ and WCC ,
Narragansett - Warwick, RI
 

Guy Antonacci
Hampden, CT
Mike Arter
Lakeville, MA
Alex Aurora
(2019) Hamden, CT
Brian Bardier
Putnam, CT
Bob Beach
North Attleboro, MA
Matt Beck
Boston, MA
Rocky Bedard
Plainfield, CT
Shuvam Bhaumik
Chelsea, MA
Robert Blackmar
West Boylston, MA
Kevin Blaser
Fall River, MA
Bill Brennan
Glastonbury, CT
Rob Butler
Norton, MA
Dave Carpenter
Providence, RI
Kevin Carrozza
Bridgewater, MA
CJ Charpentier
West Greewich, RI
Davis Chatfield
(2017) North Attleboro, MA
Joe Ciolino
(2017) Marlborough, MA
Joey Ciolino
(2017) Marlborough, MA
Jim Colucci
North Scituate, RI
Robbie Congdon
(2017) North Attleboro, MA
Ian Connell
(2016) Dedham, MA
Andrew Conway
Westboro, MA
Austin Coyne
(2016) Milton, MA
Walt Crabtree
Dayville, CT
Mithran Denbow
Sandwich, MA
Aaron Donneli
Newington, CT
Thomas Downing
(2017) Holliston, MA
Matt Fagan
Pomfret, CT
Jeffrey Farrell
Burrillville, RI
Richard Farrell
Pascoag, RI
David Farrell
Uxbridge, MA
Sandy Farrell
Burrillville, RI
Brendan Fay
(2019) Barrington, RI
Maxwell Ferrari
Framingham, MA
Ron Gigliodoro
North Attleboro, MA
Harry Grosso
(2018) Wellesley, MA
Ron Hainsey
Wethersfield, CT
Brian Hauser
Burrillville, RI
Frank Hauser
Burrillville, RI
George Hess
North Providence, RI
Bob Hickman
New Bedford, MA
Skip Hingley
Burrillville, RI
Alex Jeffers
Concord, MA
Bill Jenks
Waban, MA
Dennis Kane
Westford, MA
Dylan Kane
(2018) North Attleboro, MA
Matt Keator
Wellesley, MA
Bill Kidik
Brighton, MA
Pete Kostacopolos
Thompson, CT
Craig Lambert
Groton, CT
Matthew Leger
Fitchburg, MA
Eric Lifson
(2017) Sudbury, MA
Rob Luca
Glastonbury, CT
Matthew Maloney
Dedham, MA
Richard McGovern
Billerica, MA
Andrew McInerney
(2017) Natick, MA
Connor McLaughlin
(2017) North Attleboro, MA
Bill McMorrow
Plainville, MA
Mike Michel
North Attleboro, MA
Stephen Molis
Cataumet, MA
Sam Myers
(2016) Colchester, VT
John Naylor Jr.
Pascoag, RI
Kevin Nery
New Bedford, MA
Zachary Newman
(2017) Concord, MA
Gary Palmer
Taunton, MA
Kyle Parsons
Milford, MA
Ryan Pelletier
Mansfield, MA
Noah Peterson
(2017) East Longmeadow, MA
Mark Provost
Rocky Hill, CT
Owen Quinn
Holden, MA
Vesa Rajaniemi
Pomfret Center, CT
Ryan Riley
Foxboro, MA
Gerry Scott III
Westford, MA
Kevin Shea
Quincy, MA
Preston Shortell
Oxford, CT
Alejandro Soto
Newton, MA
Mike Soucy
Coventry, RI
Scott Stachelek
Riverside, RI
Herb Stevens
North Kingstown, RI
Glenn Strange
S. Glastonbury, CT
Walker Stroud
(2016) Milton, MA
Steve Tantillo
Stafford Springs, CT
Michael Thorbjornsen
Wellesley, MA
Ryan Tomaso
(2017) Milford, MA
Tim Umphrey
Northboro, MA
Matthew Umphrey
(2019) Northboro, MA
Dave Veilleux
Wethersfield, CT
Mike Walker
Tyngsboro, MA
David Walshe
Dracut, MA
Kip Webber
Boxborough, MA
EJ Wholey
Chepachet, RI
Jared Winiarz
(2018) Norton, MA